TTC Termine

Hier werden alle anstehende Termine des TTC angezeigt.

September27Dienstag
19:30 TTG Berzdorf - 2. Herren
September28Mittwoch
19:30 Mitgliederversammlung
September30Freitag
19:30 3. Herren - DJK spinfactory Köln IV
Oktober14Freitag
19:30 DJK Forster Linde - 1. Herren
Oktober22Samstag
15:00 1. Jugend (15) - TTV DJK Hürth
15:00 TTF GW Elsdorf - 2. Jugend (15)
18:30 TTC Mödrath II - 1. Herren
18:30 TTV DJK Hürth IV - 3. Herren
Oktober23Sonntag
10:00 TTC Bachem III - 3. Herren
Oktober26Mittwoch
20:00 1. Herren - SSV Gevelsdorf
Oktober28Freitag
19:30 3. Herren - TTC Lövenich III
Oktober29Samstag
14:30 TTC Pesch II - 1. Jugend (19)
15:00 TTV DJK Hürth - 1. Jugend (15)
15:00 2. Jugend (15) - TTC BR Geyen
18:30 TTC RW Esch - 2. Herren
Oktober30Sonntag
10:00 1. Herren - TV 1847 Düren
November5Samstag
13:15 TTC Lövenich IV - 2. Jugend (15)
15:00 1. Jugend (15) - 1. FC Köln IV
18:30 DJK Lindern - 1. Herren
18:30 2. Herren - TTC/SG Türnich-Brüggen
18:30 TTC Pesch II - 3. Herren
November11Freitag
19:30 TPS Köln - 3. Herren
November12Samstag
15:00 DJK Löwe Köln - 1. Jugend (19)
15:00 2. Jugend (15) - DJK Löwe Köln II
18:30 DJK SV Eschweiler/Dürwiß - 1. Herren
18:30 2. Herren - TTC BW Brühl-Vochem IV
November18Freitag
19:30 3. Herren - LAV Habbelrath
November19Samstag
14:30 1. FC Köln VIII - 2. Jugend (15)
15:00 1. Jugend (19) - 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
18:30 1. Herren - DJK Übach-Palenberg
18:30 TTF GW Elsdorf II - 2. Herren
November26Samstag
12:30 TV Sürth II - 1. Jugend (19)
15:00 1. Jugend (15) - 1. FC Köln III
18:30 DJK Raspo Brand - 1. Herren
18:30 2. Herren - TSV Immendorf
Dezember2Freitag
19:30 TTC Lövenich II - 2. Herren
19:30 3. Herren - SV RW Zollstock
Dezember3Samstag
15:00 2. Jugend (15) - TTG Vogelsang
Dezember4Sonntag
10:00 1. Herren - Burtscheider TV
Dezember11Sonntag
10:00 1. Herren - TTC indeland Jülich IV
Januar13Freitag
19:30 3. Herren - TTC BR Geyen II
20:00 TTC GW Brauweiler II - 2. Herren
Januar15Sonntag
10:00 1. Herren - DJK Forster Linde
Januar20Freitag
20:00 Burtscheider TV - 1. Herren
Januar21Samstag
18:30 2. Herren - TTC Lövenich II
18:30 SV RW Zollstock - 3. Herren
Januar27Freitag
19:30 TTC indeland Jülich IV - 1. Herren
19:30 1. TTC Köln IV - 3. Herren
Januar28Samstag
18:30 2. Herren - BC Vikt. Glesch/Paffendorf III
Februar3Freitag
19:30 3. Herren - TTV DJK Hürth IV
Februar4Samstag
18:30 TTV DJK Hürth V - 2. Herren
Februar5Sonntag
10:00 1. Herren - SuS Borussia Brand II
Februar10Freitag
20:00 DJK spinfactory Köln IV - 3. Herren
Februar11Samstag
18:30 SSV Gevelsdorf - 1. Herren
18:30 2. Herren - TTG Berzdorf
Februar24Freitag
19:30 3. Herren - TTC Bachem III
Februar26Sonntag
10:00 1. Herren - TTC Mödrath II