TTC Termine

Hier werden alle anstehende Termine des TTC angezeigt.

SamstagSeptember1
18:30 TTC Unterbruch II - 1. Herren
18:30 Pulheimer SC III - 2. Herren
SonntagSeptember2
10:00 3. Herren - DJK Virtus Frechen
SamstagSeptember8
15:00 TTF GW Elsdorf - 2. Jugend
15:00 1. Schüler - TTC Pesch
15:00 2. Schüler - 1. FC Köln V
15:00 TTC Berrenrath II - 3. Schüler
18:30 2. Herren - TTV DJK Hürth V
18:30 TTC Berrenrath III - 3. Herren
SonntagSeptember9
10:00 1. Herren - TTF GW Elsdorf II
FreitagSeptember21
19:30 TTC indeland Jülich III - 1. Herren
SamstagSeptember22
14:30 1. FC Köln II - 1. Schüler
15:00 2. Jugend - TTG Berzdorf
15:00 TTC GW Brauweiler II - 2. Schüler
15:00 3. Schüler - TSV Kenten III
18:30 DJK spinfactory Köln V - 2. Herren
SonntagSeptember23
10:00 3. Herren - TTC Balkhausen
DienstagSeptember25
19:30 TTG Berzdorf II - 3. Herren
SamstagSeptember29
12:30 TV Sürth IV - 3. Schüler
14:30 TTV DJK Hürth - 1. Schüler
15:00 2. Jugend - Pulheimer SC II
15:00 TS Frechen - 2. Schüler
18:30 2. Herren - TTG Berzdorf
SonntagSeptember30
10:00 1. Herren - SSV Gevelsdorf
FreitagOktober5
19:30 TV Arnoldsweiler - 1. Herren
SamstagOktober6
15:00 2. Schüler - FC Junkersdorf
15:00 3. Schüler - DJK Löwe Köln II
SonntagOktober7
10:00 3. Herren - TTC RW Esch III
11:00 TSV Kenten II - 2. Herren
SamstagOktober13
18:30 2. Herren - TTC BR Geyen II
18:30 Pulheimer SC V - 3. Herren
SonntagOktober14
10:00 1. Herren - TTC Oidtweiler II
SamstagNovember3
14:00 TTC BW Brühl-Vochem II - 2. Jugend
15:00 1. Schüler - TTF GW Elsdorf
15:00 2. Schüler - 1. FC Köln VII
15:00 3. Schüler - TFG Nippes III
18:30 DJK Arminia Eilendorf - 1. Herren
18:30 TV Brühl - 2. Herren
SonntagNovember4
10:00 3. Herren - TFG Nippes V
FreitagNovember9
20:00 ESV Horrem - 3. Herren
SamstagNovember10
15:00 2. Jugend - TFG Nippes II
15:00 TTC Lövenich - 1. Schüler
15:00 TTC Lövenich IV - 2. Schüler
15:00 Pulheimer SC IV - 3. Schüler
18:30 2. Herren - TTC/SG Türnich-Brüggen
SonntagNovember11
10:00 1. Herren - DJK SV Eschweiler/Dürwiß
FreitagNovember16
19:30 TTC Düren - 1. Herren
SamstagNovember17
15:00 1. Schüler - TTG Vogelsang
15:00 2. Schüler - Pulheimer SC III
15:00 3. Schüler - TTG Langenich III
18:30 TTG Vogelsang II - 2. Herren
18:30 3. Herren - TSV Immendorf
FreitagNovember23
19:30 DJK Forster Linde - 1. Herren
SamstagNovember24
14:30 1. FC Köln VI - 3. Schüler
15:00 2. Jugend - DJK spinfactory Köln II
15:00 BC Efferen II - 2. Schüler
18:30 TTC Pesch III - 2. Herren
18:30 3. Herren - TSV Kenten IV
FreitagNovember30
19:30 SV RW Zollstock II - 3. Herren
SamstagDezember1
12:30 TV Sürth III - 2. Schüler
15:00 2. Jugend - TTV DJK Hürth
15:00 TV Sürth - 1. Schüler
18:30 2. Herren - TTC Lövenich II
SonntagDezember2
10:00 1. Herren - Burtscheider TV
DonnerstagJanuar10
19:30 DJK Virtus Frechen - 3. Herren
SamstagJanuar12
18:30 2. Herren - Pulheimer SC III
SonntagJanuar13
10:00 1. Herren - TTC Unterbruch II
FreitagJanuar18
20:00 Burtscheider TV - 1. Herren
SamstagJanuar26
18:30 TTV DJK Hürth V - 2. Herren
SonntagJanuar27
10:00 TTF GW Elsdorf II - 1. Herren
10:00 3. Herren - TTC Berrenrath III